Résultats des élections départementales 2015

22 et 29 mars 2015

Elections départementales 2015

NORD (59)

Nouveau Conseil Départemental

Cantons Binômes de Candidats
Aniche (01) M. Charles BEAUCHAMP
Mme Maryline LUCAS
Annoeullin (02) Mme Marie CIETERS
M. Philippe WAYMEL
Anzin (03) Mme Sylvia DUHAMEL
M. André LENQUETTE
Armentières (04) Mme Carole BORIE
M. Michel PLOUY
Aulnoye-Aymeries (05) M. Bernard BAUDOUX
Mme Marie-Aline BREDA
Aulnoy-lez-Valenciennes (06) Mme Isabelle CHOAIN
M. Jean-Claude DULIEU
Avesnes-sur-Helpe (07) Mme Marie-Annick DEZITTER
M. Joël WILMOTTE
Bailleul (08) Mme Béatrice DESCAMPS
M. Jean-Marc GOSSET
Cambrai (09) Mme Sylvie LABADENS
M. Nicolas SIEGLER
Le Cateau-Cambrésis (10) Mme Sylvie CLERC-CUVELIER
M. Didier DRIEUX
Caudry (11) M. Guy BRICOUT
Mme Anne-Sophie LECUYER
Coudekerque-Branche (12) Mme Isabelle BULTÉ
M. Benoît VANDEWALLE
Croix (13) M. Régis CAUCHE
Mme Barbara COEVOET
Denain (14) M. Michel LEFEBVRE
Mme Isabelle ZAWIEJA-DENIZON
Douai (15) M. Christian POIRET
Mme Caroline SANCHEZ
Dunkerque-1 (16) M. Roméo RAGAZZO
Mme Virginie VARLET
Dunkerque-2 (17) Mme Martine ARLABOSSE
M. Paul CHRISTOPHE
Faches-Thumesnil (18) Mme Annie LEYS
M. Dany WATTEBLED
Fourmies (19) Mme Carole DEVOS
M. Mickaël HIRAUX
Grande-Synthe (20) Mme Isabelle FERNANDEZ
M. Bertrand RINGOT
Hazebrouck (21) Mme Catherine DEPELCHIN
M. Bruno FICHEUX
Lambersart (22) Mme Brigitte ASTRUC
M. Jacques HOUSSIN
Lille-1 (23) Mme Marguerite CHASSAING
M. Olivier HENNO
Lille-2 (24) Mme Isabelle FRÉMAUX
M. Jean-René LECERF
Lille-3 (25) Mme Alexandra LECHNER
M. Frédéric MARCHAND
Lille-4 (26) Mme Martine FILLEUL
M. Marc GODEFROY
Lille-5 (27) M. Patrick KANNER
Mme Marie-Christine STANIEC-WAVRANT
Lille-6 (28) Mme Élisabeth MASQUELIER
M. Roger VICOT
Marly (29) Mme Béatrice DESCAMPS
M. Jean-Noël VERFAILLIE
Maubeuge (30) M. Arnaud DECAGNY
Mme Françoise DEL PIERO
Orchies (31) M. Jean Luc DETAVERNIER
Mme Marie-Hélène QUATREBOEUFS-NIKLIKOWSKI
Roubaix-1 (32) M. Max-André PICK
Mme Karima ZOUGGAGH
Roubaix-2 (33) M. Henri GADAUT
Mme Catherine OSSON
Saint-Amand-les-Eaux (34) Mme Claudine DEROEUX
M. Eric RENAUD
Sin-le-Noble (35) Mme Josyane BRIDOUX
M. Frédéric DELANNOY
Templeuve (36) Mme Joëlle COTTENYE
M. Luc MONNET
Tourcoing-1 (37) M. Gustave DASSONVILLE
Mme Marie TONNERRE
Tourcoing-2 (38) Mme Doriane BECUE
M. Maxime CABAYE
Valenciennes (39) M. Yves DUSART
Mme Geneviève MANNARINO
Villeneuve-d'Ascq (40) M. Didier MANIER
Mme Françoise MARTIN
Wormhout (41) M. Patrick VALOIS
Mme Anne VANPEENE