Résultats des élections départementales 2015

22 et 29 mars 2015

Elections départementales 2015

PYRENEES ATLANTIQUES (64)

Nouveau Conseil Départemental

Cantons Binômes de Candidats
Anglet (01) M. Patrick CHASSERIAUD
Mme Nicole DARRASSE
Artix et Pays de Soubestre (02) Mme Fabienne COSTEDOAT-DIU
M. Bernard DUPONT
Baïgura et Mondarrain (03) M. Vincent BRU
Mme Isabelle PARGADE
Bayonne-1 (04) Mme Florence LASSERRE DAVID
M. Claude OLIVE
Bayonne-2 (05) M. Christophe MARTIN
Mme Juliette MULLER
Bayonne-3 (06) Mme Marie-Christine ARAGON
M. Henri ETCHETO
Biarritz (07) Mme Maïder AROSTEGUY
M. Max BRISSON
Billère et Coteaux de Jurançon (08) M. Bernard SOUDAR
Mme Margot TRIEP-CAPDEVILLE
Le Cœur de Béarn (09) Mme Nadine LAMBERT
M. Yves SALANAVE-PEHE
Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud (10) M. Kotte ECENARRO
Mme Chantal KEHRIG COTTENCON
Lescar, Gave et Terres du Pont-Long (11) Mme Sandrine LAFARGUE
M. Nicolas PATRIARCHE
Montagne Basque (12) M. Jean-Pierre MIRANDE
Mme Annick TROUNDAY IDIART
Nive-Adour (13) Mme Fabienne AYENSA
M. Alain IRIART
Oloron-Sainte-Marie-1 (14) M. Jean-Claude COSTE
Mme Marie-Lyse GASTON
Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 (15) Mme Anne BARBET
M. André BERDOU
Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel (16) M. Jacques PEDEHONTAA
Mme Denise SAINT-PE
Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez (17) M. Jean ARRIUBERGE
Mme Valérie CAMBON
Pau-1 (18) M. André DUCHATEAU
Mme Stéphanie MAZA
Pau-2 (19) M. Marc CABANE
Mme Annie HILD
Pau-3 (20) M. André ARRIBES
Mme Josy POUEYTO
Pau-4 (21) M. Jean LACOSTE
Mme Véronique LIPSOS-SALLENAVE
Pays de Bidache, Amikuze et Ostibarre (22) Mme Anne-Marie BRUTHE
M. Jean-Jacques LASSERRE
Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès (23) M. Thierry CARRERE
Mme Isabelle LAHORE
Saint-Jean-de-Luz (24) Mme Isabelle DUBARBIER-GOROSTIDI
M. Philippe JUZAN
Terres des Luys et Coteaux du Vic-Bilh (25) Mme Geneviève BERGE
M. Charles PELANNE
Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle (26) M. Philippe ECHEVERRIA
Mme Bénédicte LUBERRIAGA
Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin (27) Mme Marie-Pierre CABANNE
M. Christian PETCHOT-BACQUE