Résultats des élections départementales 2021

20 et 27 juin 2021

Elections départementales 2021

Europe Alsace (CEA)

Nouveau Conseil Départemental

Cantons Binômes de Candidats
Bischwiller (6701) Mme Christelle ISSELÉ
M. Michel LORENTZ
Bouxwiller (6702) M. Etienne BURGER
Mme Marie-Paule LEHMANN
Brumath (6703) M. Etienne WOLF
Mme Christiane WOLFHUGEL
Erstein (6704) Mme Laurence MULLER-BRONN
M. Denis SCHULTZ
Haguenau (6705) Mme Isabelle DOLLINGER
M. André ERBS
Hoenheim (6706) M. Vincent DEBES
Mme Cécile DELATTRE
Illkirch-Graffenstaden (6707) Mme Elisabeth DREYFUS
M. Yves SUBLON
Ingwiller (6708) Mme Valérie RUCH
M. Marc SÉNÉ
Lingolsheim (6709) Mme Catherine GRAEF-ECKERT
M. Sébastien ZAEGEL
Molsheim (6710) Mme Chantal JEANPERT
M. Philippe MEYER
Mutzig (6711) M. Frédéric BIERRY
Mme Monique HOULNE
Obernai (6712) M. Robin CLAUSS
Mme Nathalie KALTENBACH-ERNST
Reichshoffen (6713) Mme Nathalie MARAJO-GUTHMULLER
M. Victor VOGT
Saverne (6714) M. Jean-Claude BUFFA
Mme Michèle ESCHLIMANN
Schiltigheim (6715) Mme Danielle DILIGENT
M. Jean-Louis HOERLE
Sélestat (6716) Mme Catherine GREIGERT
M. Charles SITZENSTUHL
Strasbourg-1 (6717) M. Florian KOBRYN
Mme Ludivine QUINTALLET
Strasbourg-2 (6718) M. Damien FREMONT
Mme Fleur LARONZE
Strasbourg-3 (6719) Mme Françoise BEY
M. Serge OEHLER
Strasbourg-4 (6720) Mme Anne TENENBAUM
M. Jean-Philippe VETTER
Strasbourg-5 (6721) M. Nicolas MATT
Mme Anne REYMANN
Strasbourg-6 (6722) Mme Pascale JURDANT-PFEIFFER
M. Jean-Philippe MAURER
Wissembourg (6723) M. Paul HEINTZ
Mme Stéphanie KOCHERT
Altkirch (6801) Mme Sabine DREXLER
M. Nicolas JANDER
Brunstatt-Didenheim (6802) M. Daniel ADRIAN
Mme Nicole BEHA
Cernay (6803) Mme Annick LUTENBACHER
M. Raphaël SCHELLENBERGER
Colmar-1 (6804) Mme Martine DIETRICH
M. Yves HEMEDINGER
Colmar-2 (6805) Mme Brigitte KLINKERT
M. Eric STRAUMANN
Ensisheim (6806) Mme Carole ELMLINGER
M. Joseph KAMMERER
Guebwiller (6807) M. Francis KLEITZ
Mme Karine PAGLIARULO
Kingersheim (6808) M. Vincent HAGENBACH
Mme Fabienne ZELLER
Masevaux-Niederbruck (6809) M. Maxime BELTZUNG
Mme Isabelle HECTOR-BUTZ
Mulhouse-1 (6810) M. Alain COUCHOT
Mme Catherine RAPP
Mulhouse-2 (6811) M. Bruno FUCHS
Mme Fatima JENN
Mulhouse-3 (6812) Mme Lara MILLION
M. Jean-Luc SCHILDKNECHT
Rixheim (6813) Mme Patricia BOHN
M. Marc MUNCK
Saint-Louis (6814) Mme Pascale SCHMIDIGER
M. Thomas ZELLER
Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines (6815) M. Pierre BIHL
Mme Emilie HELDERLE
Wintzenheim (6816) Mme Monique MARTIN
M. Lucien MULLER
Wittenheim (6817) Mme Marie-France VALLAT
M. Pierre VOGT