COVID

Résultats des élections européennes 2019

26 mai 2019

Elections européennes 2019

    PACE - PARTI DES CITOYENS EUROPÉENS

  1. 1 - M. Audric ALEXANDRE
  2. 2 - Mme Carine GREUSARD
  3. 3 - M. Philippe MAZUEL
  4. 4 - Mme Marlène SGARD
  5. 5 - M. Rodolph CASTEL
  6. 6 - Mme Alexandra KARWAT
  7. 7 - M. Tristan TOTTET
  8. 8 - Mme Valérie SACHÉ
  9. 9 - M. David MONGIN
  10. 10 - Mme Pauline NAYET
  11. 11 - M. Bruno GAMBEY
  12. 12 - Mme Sylvie JACOBSOHN
  13. 13 - M. Arnaud MINIME
  14. 14 - Mme Fabienne LOTTIN
  15. 15 - M. Michel CANIAUX
  16. 16 - Mme Chloé LOURENÇO
  17. 17 - M. Nathan SAUZEDDE
  18. 18 - Mme Géraldine HOCHET
  19. 19 - M. Alexis BOUDAUD ANDUAGA
  20. 20 - Mme Hassina PIARALY
  21. 21 - M. Didier VIOLLE
  22. 22 - Mme Agnès MARTIN DE LA BASTIDE
  23. 23 - M. Thomas NONNEZ
  24. 24 - Mme Magalie JULIENNE
  25. 25 - M. Michel CAILLOUËT
  26. 26 - Mme Verena PRIEM
  27. 27 - M. Gonzalo GARZO
  28. 28 - Mme Virginie RIVAYRAND
  29. 29 - M. Gilbert ELKAIM
  30. 30 - Mme Karolina MAJORKIEWICZ
  31. 31 - M. Mounir OULD GHOUIL
  32. 32 - Mme Isabelle KAIFFER
  33. 33 - M. Thierry VIQUERAT
  34. 34 - Mme Aurélie ROCHE
  35. 35 - M. Laurent CARIUS
  36. 36 - Mme Xenia MAHLKOW
  37. 37 - M. Clément MORLAT
  38. 38 - Mme Chystelle PELLEGRINO
  39. 39 - M. Henri LIM
  40. 40 - Mme Marie-Hélène VASSILIADÉS-DRABER
  41. 41 - M. Michel NOLLET
  42. 42 - Mme Amélie PIVIN
  43. 43 - M. Romain HEQUET
  44. 44 - Mme Olivia BEDU
  45. 45 - M. Aubin GUILLEMOIS
  46. 46 - Mme Sylvie KARBOWY
  47. 47 - M. Jérémy BANCTEL
  48. 48 - Mme Gaëlle DE MONTGOLFIER
  49. 49 - M. Antoine NIVARD
  50. 50 - Mme Mariannick LE DIAGON
  51. 51 - M. Gilles REGNIER
  52. 52 - Mme Laura ALEXANDRE
  53. 53 - M. Andres COBO DE GUZMAN
  54. 54 - Mme Hélène ROCHE
  55. 55 - M. Yves VINCENT
  56. 56 - Mme Christèle SUSAN
  57. 57 - M. Maxence MONTAGNE
  58. 58 - Mme Dominique CUQ
  59. 59 - M. Eric KULANTHAIVELU
  60. 60 - Mme Josy MATTIO (GILSON)
  61. 61 - M. Maximilien DE-WYSE
  62. 62 - Mme Justine SCIASCIA
  63. 63 - M. Thibaut GRAS
  64. 64 - Mme Leila CETANI
  65. 65 - M. Amir BEN ELARBI
  66. 66 - Mme Blandine CAUDRON
  67. 67 - M. François PLOUVIEZ
  68. 68 - Mme Laurence DAUDIGEOS
  69. 69 - M. Nicolas SIMON
  70. 70 - Mme Céline DUROSAIRE
  71. 71 - M. Joël DHINAUT
  72. 72 - Mme Geneviéve MAZUEL
  73. 73 - M. Franck ALEXANDRE
  74. 74 - Mme Anne LARUE
  75. 75 - M. Florentin BECK
  76. 76 - Mme Florence CUVILLIER-DECLERCQ
  77. 77 - M. Marc MANDON
  78. 78 - Mme Jeanine DELAUNEY
  79. 79 - M. Alastair THOMPSON