COVID

Résultats des élections européennes 2019

26 mai 2019

Elections européennes 2019

    PARTI ANIMALISTE

  1. 1 - Mme Hélène THOUY
  2. 2 - M. Eddine ARIZTEGUI
  3. 3 - Mme Isabelle DUDOUET-BERCEGEAY
  4. 4 - M. Nicolas BUREAU
  5. 5 - Mme Laure GISIE
  6. 6 - M. Henri-Jean SERVAT
  7. 7 - Mme Isabelle YVOS
  8. 8 - M. Guillaume PREVEL
  9. 9 - Mme Stéphanie CHAGNON
  10. 10 - M. Denis SCHMID
  11. 11 - Mme Michèle STRIFFLER
  12. 12 - M. Pierre MAZAHERI
  13. 13 - Mme Sylvie ROCARD
  14. 14 - M. Thierry PORRO
  15. 15 - Mme Valérie PERRIN
  16. 16 - M. Jean-Luc DENÉ
  17. 17 - Mme Catherine HELAYEL
  18. 18 - M. Jean-Marc MIQUET
  19. 19 - Mme Béatrice DEPITRE
  20. 20 - M. Jonathan LABAN-BOUNAYRE
  21. 21 - Mme Marie-Laurence DE LARTIGUE
  22. 22 - M. Jérôme BOCQUET
  23. 23 - Mme Muriel FUSI
  24. 24 - M. George HOMS
  25. 25 - Mme Virginie CHAUCHOY
  26. 26 - M. Julien HOLMGREN
  27. 27 - Mme Nathalie LAVEDRINE
  28. 28 - M. Jean-François STAAD
  29. 29 - Mme Ophélie BALESTAN
  30. 30 - M. Jean-Philippe COURNET
  31. 31 - Mme Florence DENNEVAL
  32. 32 - M. Maxime LOUIS
  33. 33 - Mme Sophie RAMBOURG
  34. 34 - M. Nino TOUSSAINT
  35. 35 - Mme Laurence COUTEILLE
  36. 36 - M. Grégory MOREAU
  37. 37 - Mme Marianne KABELIS
  38. 38 - M. Bernard LABAT
  39. 39 - Mme Véronique SILVERIO
  40. 40 - M. Quentin CHAROY
  41. 41 - Mme Rachel DARCQ
  42. 42 - M. Jean-Luc VIEILLERIBIERE
  43. 43 - Mme Bérengère HUMBERT
  44. 44 - M. Nicolas PRUVOST
  45. 45 - Mme Catherine DENEUVE
  46. 46 - M. Richard ZANCA
  47. 47 - Mme Anaïs BOYER
  48. 48 - M. Vincent THORIN
  49. 49 - Mme Eléonore PICOT
  50. 50 - M. Antoine STATHOULIAS
  51. 51 - Mme Sabrina VERDIER
  52. 52 - M. Kevin MEILLET
  53. 53 - Mme Patricia GEMELLI-KLOCHENDLER
  54. 54 - M. David CRÉZÉ
  55. 55 - Mme Samantha ROSE
  56. 56 - M. Denis DEL NISTA
  57. 57 - Mme Jeannette BRAZDA
  58. 58 - M. Jérôme SEGAL
  59. 59 - Mme Sarah LAURENT
  60. 60 - M. Charles DUKE
  61. 61 - Mme Edwige LAGAIN
  62. 62 - M. René DESSARD
  63. 63 - Mme Marie-Thérèse DRELON
  64. 64 - M. Tom CHEVALIER
  65. 65 - Mme Magali DESTRUEL
  66. 66 - M. Alexandre SEGALINI
  67. 67 - Mme Sara GESTEIRO
  68. 68 - M. Boris DUREL
  69. 69 - Mme Christelle FONTAINE
  70. 70 - M. Romain HADJALI
  71. 71 - Mme Marie MAINVILLE
  72. 72 - M. Stéphane LEGRAND
  73. 73 - Mme Delphine SIMON
  74. 74 - M. Jean-Paul VIGARIÉ
  75. 75 - Mme Donia BEN DJEMAA
  76. 76 - M. Brice MBOUANI
  77. 77 - Mme Isabelle DEPOORTER
  78. 78 - M. Emmanuel OLLIVIER
  79. 79 - Mme Adriane BENOIT