COVID

Résultats des élections européennes 2019

26 mai 2019

Elections européennes 2019

    EUROPE ÉCOLOGIE

  1. 1 - M. Yannick JADOT
  2. 2 - Mme Michèle RIVASI
  3. 3 - M. Damien CARÊME
  4. 4 - Mme Marie TOUSSAINT
  5. 5 - M. David CORMAND
  6. 6 - Mme Karima DELLI
  7. 7 - M. Mounir SATOURI
  8. 8 - Mme Caroline ROOSE
  9. 9 - M. François ALFONSI
  10. 10 - Mme Salima YENBOU
  11. 11 - M. Benoît BITEAU
  12. 12 - Mme Gwendoline DELBOS-CORFIELD
  13. 13 - M. Claude GRUFFAT
  14. 14 - Mme Lydie MASSARD
  15. 15 - M. François THIOLLET
  16. 16 - Mme Julie LAERNOES
  17. 17 - M. Jean-Laurent FÉLIZIA
  18. 18 - Mme Sophie BUSSIERE
  19. 19 - M. Alexis TIOUKA
  20. 20 - Mme Catherine HERVIEU
  21. 21 - M. Guillaume CROS
  22. 22 - Mme Leyla BINICI
  23. 23 - M. Abdallah BENBETKA
  24. 24 - Mme Ashley SYLVAIN
  25. 25 - M. William LAJEANNE-COUTARD
  26. 26 - Mme Amandine CRAMBES-RICHAUD
  27. 27 - M. Grégory DOUCET
  28. 28 - Mme Geneviève PAYET
  29. 29 - M. Ghislain WYSOCINSKI
  30. 30 - Mme Christine JUSTE
  31. 31 - M. Gilles CLÉMENT
  32. 32 - Mme Sylvie CASSOU-SCHOTTE
  33. 33 - M. Guy HARAU
  34. 34 - Mme Amélie CERVELLO
  35. 35 - M. Abdelkader CHIBANE
  36. 36 - Mme Coralie MANTION
  37. 37 - M. Pascal CLOUAIRE
  38. 38 - Mme Anna MAILLARD
  39. 39 - M. Christian LAMMENS
  40. 40 - Mme Margaux ZEKRI
  41. 41 - M. François NICOLAS
  42. 42 - Mme Mireille ALPHONSE
  43. 43 - M. Jérôme ORVAIN
  44. 44 - Mme Marie-Neige HOUCHARD
  45. 45 - M. Bernard LETERRIER
  46. 46 - Mme Brigitte FOURNIÉ-TURQUIN
  47. 47 - M. Matthieu THEURIER
  48. 48 - Mme Sylvie FARE
  49. 49 - M. Théo GARCIA-BADIN
  50. 50 - Mme Christine ARRIGHI
  51. 51 - M. Olivier LONGEON
  52. 52 - Mme Marie-Agnès PELTIER
  53. 53 - M. Vincent TALMOT
  54. 54 - Mme Daphnée RAVENEAU
  55. 55 - M. Farid DJABALI
  56. 56 - Mme Mélanie VOGEL
  57. 57 - M. Nelson PALIS-NIERMANN
  58. 58 - Mme Florence CERBAÏ
  59. 59 - M. Antoine TIFINE
  60. 60 - Mme Morgan BRIAND
  61. 61 - M. Jean-François BLANCO
  62. 62 - Mme Anne-Marie HAUTANT
  63. 63 - M. Nicolas BONNET
  64. 64 - Mme Jeannie TREMBLAY-GUETTET
  65. 65 - M. Aurélien BOULÉ
  66. 66 - Mme Sibylle JANNEKEYN
  67. 67 - M. François DESRIAUX
  68. 68 - Mme Mathilde TESSIER
  69. 69 - M. François DUFOUR
  70. 70 - Mme Françoise COUTANT
  71. 71 - M. Claude BOULANGER
  72. 72 - Mme Sophie BÖRNER
  73. 73 - M. Jean-Yves GRANDIDIER
  74. 74 - Mme Marine TONDELIER
  75. 75 - M. Dany KARCHER
  76. 76 - Mme Eva SAS
  77. 77 - M. Lucien BETBEDER
  78. 78 - Mme Eva JOLY
  79. 79 - M. Julien DURAND