COVID

Résultats des élections européennes 2019

26 mai 2019

Elections européennes 2019

    ENSEMBLE POUR LE FREXIT

  1. 1 - M. François ASSELINEAU
  2. 2 - Mme Zamane ZIOUANE
  3. 3 - M. Vincent BROUSSEAU
  4. 4 - Mme Anne LIMOGE
  5. 5 - M. Charles GALLOIS
  6. 6 - Mme Béatrice HENOUX
  7. 7 - M. David PAUCHET
  8. 8 - Mme Isabelle NINVIRTH
  9. 9 - M. Pierre-Nicolas TERVER
  10. 10 - Mme Christine ANNOOT
  11. 11 - M. Philippe CONTE
  12. 12 - Mme Martine DECIUS
  13. 13 - M. Jean-Christophe LOUTRE
  14. 14 - Mme Sylvie HEYVAERTS
  15. 15 - M. Quentin BOURGEOIS
  16. 16 - Mme Nelly PATÉ
  17. 17 - M. Jean DE ROHAN CHABOT
  18. 18 - Mme Muriel HERMIER
  19. 19 - M. Gérard POULAIN
  20. 20 - Mme Lauriane MOLLIER
  21. 21 - M. Eric LEMESTRE
  22. 22 - Mme Nadia ZIDANE
  23. 23 - M. Benoît MATHARAN
  24. 24 - Mme Pascale HIRN
  25. 25 - M. Jean-Baptiste VILLEMUR
  26. 26 - Mme Julia VINCENZI
  27. 27 - M. Kévin MIRANDA
  28. 28 - Mme Christine AGATHON-BURTON
  29. 29 - M. Eric NOIREZ
  30. 30 - Mme Diane LAGRANGE
  31. 31 - M. Lionel KAHAN
  32. 32 - Mme Karima RABOUHI
  33. 33 - M. Dimitri DE VISMES
  34. 34 - Mme Alexandra PARABOSCHI
  35. 35 - M. Sébastien DUBOIS
  36. 36 - Mme Laurie BAHL
  37. 37 - M. Hugo SONNIER
  38. 38 - Mme Marie-Laure YAPI
  39. 39 - M. Christophe BLANC
  40. 40 - Mme Audrey CUNY
  41. 41 - M. Mimoun ZIANI
  42. 42 - Mme Eva DI BATTISTA
  43. 43 - M. Olivier LOISEL
  44. 44 - Mme Émilie FAUVEL
  45. 45 - M. Olivier DURNEZ
  46. 46 - Mme Sophie SENAC
  47. 47 - M. Philippe GOMBERT
  48. 48 - Mme Nathalie MOQUET
  49. 49 - M. David GUILLAUME
  50. 50 - Mme Chrystel CARTE
  51. 51 - M. Simon GIESSINGER
  52. 52 - Mme Mariane SIV
  53. 53 - M. Thierry PONS
  54. 54 - Mme Kenza MEYER
  55. 55 - M. Guillaume PRIN
  56. 56 - Mme Blandine URBANSKI
  57. 57 - M. Hugues MAINTENAY
  58. 58 - Mme Tiphaine PERRIER
  59. 59 - M. Alain PARISOT
  60. 60 - Mme Marie-Françoise LE RAY
  61. 61 - M. Suraj SUKHEDO
  62. 62 - Mme Marie RADOSZ
  63. 63 - M. Christophe NURET
  64. 64 - Mme Michèle CROGIEZ
  65. 65 - M. Romain ROSE
  66. 66 - Mme Sylvie ROUSSERIC-DENAX
  67. 67 - M. Manuel DE LAVALLÉE
  68. 68 - Mme Anne MOREL
  69. 69 - M. Claude MACÉ
  70. 70 - Mme Pascale HENRY
  71. 71 - M. Jérôme YANEZ
  72. 72 - Mme Lorine MANGATTALE
  73. 73 - M. Gaëtan SEGALEN
  74. 74 - Mme Véronique BARROW
  75. 75 - M. Sébastien LACROIX
  76. 76 - Mme Frédérique BISIERE
  77. 77 - M. Guillaume BÉTEND
  78. 78 - Mme Anne-Rebecca WILLING
  79. 79 - M. Laurent VERDOUX