COVID

Résultats des élections européennes 2019

26 mai 2019

Elections européennes 2019

    LA LIGNE CLAIRE

  1. 1 - M. Renaud CAMUS
  2. 2 - Mme Fiorina LIGNIER
  3. 3 - M. Karim OUCHIKH
  4. 4 - Mme Marina DO SANTOS
  5. 5 - M. Hugues SION
  6. 6 - Mme Émilie GOUTHIER
  7. 7 - M. Julien HAVASI
  8. 8 - Mme Ariane BLOMME
  9. 9 - M. Bruno LAFOURCADE
  10. 10 - Mme Catherine DORTEN
  11. 11 - M. Patrick LECLERC
  12. 12 - Mme Delphine LADRANGE
  13. 13 - M. Christophe BERTORELLE-CALMETTES
  14. 14 - Mme Lysiane ZACCARIA
  15. 15 - M. Farid TALI
  16. 16 - Mme Martine PINCEMIN
  17. 17 - M. André ZULIANI
  18. 18 - Mme Brigitte GILIBERT
  19. 19 - M. Philippe BRUN
  20. 20 - Mme Isabelle BOLVIN
  21. 21 - M. Marcel MEYER
  22. 22 - Mme Clara BUHL
  23. 23 - M. Alain ROUSSEAU
  24. 24 - Mme Fabienne ROUSSET
  25. 25 - M. Alexis TOURY
  26. 26 - Mme Mylène GOUTHIER
  27. 27 - M. Michel MENNESON
  28. 28 - Mme Jeanne LLOAN
  29. 29 - M. Christian TOLLARI
  30. 30 - Mme Elisabeth LALESART
  31. 31 - M. Thierry NOYER
  32. 32 - Mme Danielle LEVIN
  33. 33 - M. Nicolas CUSSANT
  34. 34 - Mme Christine LE GUEN
  35. 35 - M. Denis ROGER
  36. 36 - Mme Danielle PARMANTIER
  37. 37 - M. Bernard CALUJEK
  38. 38 - Mme Delia DASCALESCU
  39. 39 - M. Bertrand DELLINGER
  40. 40 - Mme Liliane Rotti VAMINE EPOUSE GATTONI
  41. 41 - M. Brian BARBIER
  42. 42 - Mme Angélique LEDET
  43. 43 - M. Jonathan LEGENTIL
  44. 44 - Mme Lina ALLARD-CLÉOPHAS
  45. 45 - M. Daniel BRULANT
  46. 46 - Mme Maïwenn GAY
  47. 47 - M. Serge KLEIN
  48. 48 - Mme Garance CWIKLINSKI
  49. 49 - M. Philippe SIMON
  50. 50 - Mme Ouanessa BOUDRA
  51. 51 - M. Bernard Henry POISSON DE SOUZY
  52. 52 - Mme France BOUILLOT
  53. 53 - M. Frédéric LEDON
  54. 54 - Mme Régine LE BELLOUR
  55. 55 - M. Philippe LAMARE
  56. 56 - Mme Anne-Marie GALLET
  57. 57 - M. Thierry GERTSCH
  58. 58 - Mme Laura BIANCHERI
  59. 59 - M. Patrick PERRIER
  60. 60 - Mme Gaëlle BERTRAND
  61. 61 - M. Philippe LEROY
  62. 62 - Mme Josiane FILIO
  63. 63 - M. Alain SAUTREAU
  64. 64 - Mme Sophie TENENTE
  65. 65 - M. Yannick POCHON
  66. 66 - Mme Candice GORDIEN
  67. 67 - M. Claude Roger Marc FLEURY
  68. 68 - Mme Clairette DUROZOI
  69. 69 - M. Alexandre PELLETIER
  70. 70 - Mme Marie-Françoise BOITEUX
  71. 71 - M. Hubert MIATTA
  72. 72 - Mme Odile RADENNE
  73. 73 - M. William VALLÉE
  74. 74 - Mme Yassia SOUIH
  75. 75 - M. Daniel RUELLE
  76. 76 - Mme Monique TOUITOU
  77. 77 - M. Grégory AUDREN
  78. 78 - Mme Martine Yvonne KERNINON
  79. 79 - M. Michel GUERIN