Liste d'admission au concours professionnel de capitaine - session 2005

6 mai 2005

Nom   Prénom   SDIS
ABEILLON Aurélien 69
ALBERT Bernard 78
ALLAIN Laurent 44
ALLEAU Eric 76
ALVAREZ Olivier 95
ARHANCET Georges 73
ARNOULD Aymeric 63
AVEROUS Richard 81
BARRABINO Pierre 06
BAUCHET Michel 69
BEAU Jean-Marie 18
BEAUMONT Joël 06
BERTANI Serge 13
BERTRAND Régis 33
BLANCHE Loïc 49
BOBIN Yann 95
BOCEK Yvan 68
BONNET Francis 32
BOUDENNE Bruno 40
BOUSSIN Cédric 77
BUAUD Yvan 02
CAMBIAYRE Christophe 39
CAMUSAT Eric 76
CAPART Rémi 60
CARTON Alain 39
CHABERT Olivier 83
CHANDY Jean 26
CHANTRIAUX Olivier 74
CHATEL Christophe 60
CHOPINEAU Jean-Pierre 03
CIZERON Franck 42
COFFINET Jean-Paul 02
COLLARD Stéphane 42
DADURE Léopold 77
DAMON Olivier 13
DELLAC Jean-Luc 31
DEMAY Régis 35
DENIS Christophe 36
 DENISAN Patrick 57
DHOTELLE Antoine 62
DIAZ Jean-Luc 34
ECHAMPE Jean-Marc 06
FERBER Guy 53
FRANCOIS Andre 21
FROMONT Thierry 01
FURGAL Marc 47
GAILLARD pascal 25
GALLANT Odilon 85
GALLET Christian 06
GAUTIER Jean-Yves 79
GERARDIN Serge 91
GERVAIS René 17
GILLETTE Etienne 14
GOLETTO Jean-François 06
GONSOLIN Michaël 26
GOUILLOUX Daniel 01
GOZIOSO Denis-Pierre 30
GRUNENWALD Patrick 14
GUERIN Benoît 72
GUILLOT Christophe 69
HEISCH Jean-Christophe 34
IBOT Lionel 84
JOUANNE Eric 78
JOUANNE Olivier 78
LAMBERT Bernard 25
MAHE Erwan 76
MARCANT Cédric 62
MARCHAL Patrick 76
MARESCHI Eric 59
MAS Frédéric 87
MATHIEU Didier 31
MEAR Daniel 29
MERCIER David 84
MIGOULE Patrick 30
MOLLIER Luc 69
MORA Frédéric 06
MORENO Michel 30
MUTREL Joel 14
NOEL Jean-Damien 33
OMONT Franck 76
OVISE Philippe 74
PACHE Pascal 69
PACÔME Yvan 84
PAQUERO Jean 40
PAREDE Grégory 06
PATOUR Fabrice 17
PEGEOT Réginald 57
PELLEGRINELLI Mikaël 56
PEREZ Eric 43
PERRIN Pascal 43
PETIT Fabrice 77
PONS Christian 69
PREVOST Pierre 59
PRIGENT Dominique 29
PROVOT Arnaud 88
RAVOIRE Nicolas 42
RAYMOND Nicolas 63
RICHER Dominique 44
RINALDI Gabriel 57
RIVOIRE Roger 77
ROGE Marc 88
ROGUIER Gilles 89
ROMAIN Guy 64
ROUX David 77
ROY Olivier 21
RUBOD Nicolas 73
SAISON Laurent 62
SAMYN David 13
STONCZEWSKI Claudia 62
TARDITS Michel 33
THOMAS Eric 38
THOMAS Laurent 98
TUR Jean-Claude 30
VANNIER Daniel 25
VELUIRE Philippe 42
VERGNE Jean Marc 26
VERSTAVEL Guillaume 59
VIALE Jean-Claude 06
VINCENT Jean-Patrick 60
ZONCA Pierre 41