Liste d'admission au concours externe de lieutenant de sapeur pompier professionnel session 2006

15 juin 2006

Nom   Prénom   Code postal

ABI-KHALIL Serge 93200
ANDRIEU Cyril 81140
ANDRIOT Rémy 52000
AVENEL Sébastien 27600
BALTENNECK Maxime 77240
BANNIER Tanguy 83470
BARTHE Benjamin 14700
BAUJOIN Olivier 95100
BAULIN Geoffrey 55000
BERTIN Romain 69960
BOISSEAU Guillaume 94300
BOUNAB Abdelsalem 59300
BOUQUET Guillaume 71370
BROCHIER Thomas 13400
BRUGUET Olivier 38330
BRULEBOIS Nicolas 38240
CAMPS Sébastien 65400
CARA Mathieu 30840
CARON Cécile 77400
CARON Jérémy 62138
CRAMPON Gauthier 80170
DAMICO Grégory 38170
DASSAT Patrick 64000
DAVID Vincent 77000
DE MOURA Patrick 88110
DEBLADIS Benoît 15800
DEBUISSY Caroline 06100
DELFAU Virginie 64000
DELOCHE Willy 67760
DEVIMEUX Raphaël 33000
DI GIROLAMO Christophe 49100
DIEMER Hervé 68800
DODU Julien 45160
DOLCI Dominique 83300
DUBOIS Vincent 13880
DUFEU Cédric 75020
DUQUESNE Stéphanie 59820
DURAND Thomas 42170
EMERIAU Pauline 44700
FABRE Grégory 91000
FORESTIER Julien 69003
FOURNIER Sébastien 45700
GASNEREAU Julien 49100
GODEC Yannick 29880
GODNAIR Perrine 89100
GUILLAUME Samuel 35600
HALGRAIN Antoine 02100
HENCHI Sélim 33000
HERMINIER Bertrand 18000
HUE Vincent 50300
HUSSON Norbert 57000
JACQUE Geoffrey 89170
JACQUIER Clément 69003
JAVELLE Olivier 06600
JOUFFROY Julien 89350
KINDT Pierre 59116
KUTCHUKIAN Grégoire 75019
LARUELLE Laurent 13770
LATIL Olivier 13810
LAVERGNE Jérémy 87210
LE ROUX Gwenola 29470
LECOUTEY Nicolas 14000
LEGRIX Mathias 45770
LERICHE Audrey 50700
LERMAT Michel 14520
MARHEM Rémy 21121
MASSIAS Guillaume 31700
MIMOUNI Stéphane 50350
MONCHABLON Jonathan 54600
MONNIER Arnaud 69160
NAWROCKI Antoine 59125
NICK Jérôme 67201
PAHON Pierrick 01160
PAPIN Cyril 44600
PASQUINI Olivier 83200
PETIT Christophe 83440
PETITPREZ Geoffrey 59114
PIETRUSZEWSKI Yannick 81130
PIETTE Yoann 35230
POMERET Rémi 69480
PORRE Yoann 83400
QUELIN Nicolas 49320
RENZO Marc 03700
REY Jean-Philippe 83500
RICARD Florent 84240
RIGAL Sophie 31500
ROBERT Yannick 22590
RUBY Vincent 63200
RUIZ Nicolas 73230
SCHARLY Hervé 69130
SCHNEIDER Patrice 09340
SINDOU FAURIE Claire 78310
SOULARD Guillaume 81710
SPRUNGARD Cédric 67220
TACHON Adrien 06300
TIRMAN Céline 59141
TREBER Yohann 97139
VAGNER Fabien 95880
VARRIN-DOYER Mathieu 97222
WILK Xavier 06400