Liste d'admission au concours interne de capitaine de sapeur pompier 2007

23 novembre 2007

Nom   Prénom   SDIS

ABU-SHARKH Leïla 26
AGRINIER Eric 30
ALBERTI Patrice 06
ANGONIN Arnault 91
ANTON Stéphane 77
AUDE Laurent 79
AUDUREAU Guy-Daniel 91
AURIAU Ludovic 72
BAGES Marc 34
BARBIERE Patrick 44
BARIOLET Jean-Dominique 04
BARTALAN Bruno 31
BARTHEZ Gilles 11
BAUDESSON Noelie 59
BAUDRY Vincent 63
BEAUJOLIN David 26
BERNARD Patrick 84
BEUSELINCK Eric 63
BOUDIN Guillaume 23
BOURDAIS Jean-François 35
BOUTAUDON Stéphane 35
BOVO Hervé 13
BRINDEJONC Didier 44
BRUNNER David 33
BRUSSON Christophe 73
CASTANO Daniel 30
CAUVIN Hervé 13
CESSAC Samuel 19
CHAMAND Jean-Max 974
CHATEL Aurore 60
CHERREY Vincent 68
CHIALVA Jérôme 31
CLOUZET Jean-François 01
COMMEAU Yves 71
COUFFINAL Thierry 91
COUTELAN Sandrine 45
DANESINGA Philipe 974
DEBIEN Nicolas 34
DECLERQ Pierre 59
DELANOTTE Boris 68
DELBART Guy 79
DELBASSEE Jean-Christophe 06
DELFOSSE Frédéric 57
DEMANDOLS David 06
DENHEZ Yves 77
DEROIDE Martin 28
DESQUIENS Olivier 59
DROUET-PICAULT Anne-Marie 37
DUBREUIL Edwige 91
DULAU Julien 33
DUMAZ Jean-Michel 13
ERNENWEIN David 67
FALVARD Jérôme 77
FAVARD David 38
FERRAGE Jérôme 28
FLEURY Robert Emile 59
FRIDLI James 67
GAMET Fabrice 18
GARBAYE Laurent 33
GASTEBOIS Laurent 80
GEISTEL Daniel 67
GICQUEL Nicolas 28
GOBERT Sébastien 01
GRATIOT Cédric 38
GRENIER laurent 91
GUIDINI Bruno 2B
HABATJOU Alain 64
HAON Patrick 73
HATZENBERGER Jean-Michel 73
HOET Frédéric 77
HOFFSCHURR Pascal 25
JEAN Daniel 31
JOLY Pierre 63
KILHOFFER Franck 57
LADET Jean-Philippe 36
LAURENCOT Joël 85
LE CALVEZ Sébastien 49
LECRIVAIN Régis 35
LEIBUNDGUT Christian 13
LEJEUNE Anne-Sophie 46
LELOUP Pierrick 72
LEMAITRE Florian 22
LEMERLE Virginie 49
LEPAULMIER Jean 14
LOSI Olivier 34
LUCAS Christophe 22
MAETZ Virginie 68
MAGNOLINI Francis Jacques 54
MAHE Gérald 54
MAILLO Ludovic 26
MASSEMIN David 973
MATHON Gaëtan 59
MELLET Eric 11
MERIOT Franck 44
MESSMER Yann 67
MICHAUD Sylvain 39
MORELLI Christophe 66
MORVAN Pierrick 91
NICOL Anthony 50
NICOLAS Yann 35
NUTTI Thierry 2B
OTT Elodie 91
PACHERIE Pascal 19
PARENT Christian 62
PASQUEREAU Léo 44
PECQUEUX Bruno 16
PELLOIN William 76
PELTIER Florian 94
PERRETTE Roland 71
PERRIN Mathieu 62
PETEILLE Lionel 84
PEYRE Christophe 38
PHILIP Ronan 76
PICHARD Loïc 69
PINAULT Laurent 78
PLISSON Matthieu 78
PONCET Henri Paul 33
POULIQUEN Eztitxu 44
PRADON Thierry 85
QUEAU Erwan 28
RAMALHO David 42
RENAUDIN Samuel 78
REYNE David 60
RICHARD Sébastien 76
RICHARD Sylvain 25
RIGAULT Christelle 78
ROCHE Jean-François 16
ROSSI Sébastien 67
ROTH Frédéric 68
ROTH Gaetan 43
ROUCHON Benoît 43
ROY Florian 21
ROY Mickael 33
SABOURDY Aurélien 03
SALMON Jean-Michel 44
SARDAINE François 37
SARRES Frédéric 12
SCHERZER François 76
SIAUD Patrick 84
SIGUIER Philippe 81
SIZORN Anthony 29
SORET Claude 03
TRUCHELUT Gilles 25
TRUPIN Samuel 62
TSCHAEN Emmanuel 67
TURCI Guillaume 54
VIGNON Sébastien 02
WEISS William 68
WILM Arnaud 78