Liste d'admission à l'examen professionnel de commandant de sapeur-pompier 2010

30 mai 2010

Nom  Prénom  SDIS

ALBERT Bernard 78
AUDIFFRED Frédéric 06
AYGALENQ Patrick 47
BANSARD Pascal 91
BARTOLOTTI Alain 13
BASSIMON Vincent 59
BASTIANI Jean-Paul 2B
BEELMEON Manuel 971
BELLENGIER Christophe 62
BELZANNE Hervé 77
BERGER Bruno 74
BERNARD Jeremy 33
BERTHON Yves 42
BETTINGER Alain 55
BIDON Marc 59
BONS Jean-Luc 76
BOUIN Jean-Yves 06
BOURCIER Yannick 85
BOURCIER Jocelyn 02
BROU Nicolas 66
BUCHET William 12
CANTIN Vincent 85
CARRA Gauthier 01
CHABERT Claude 04
CHADROU Jean-Louis 24
CHANEAC Jean -Paul 13
CHAREYRE DE BEAUMONT Pascale 76
CHATEL Christophe 60
CHAUVIN Thierry 44
CHERON Rémi 95
CHERON POISSON Catherine 64
CHESNEL David 84
COMPTA Olivier 77
COUFFIGNAL Laurent 11
COUTELAN Benoit 45
COVIN Jean-Michel 31
CUGERONE Didier 24
DAMON Olivier 13
DEBIAIS Stéphane 78
DEHOUT David 19
DELAUNE Jean-Frédéric 27
DENIS Christophe 25
DENISAN Christophe 57
DESCAMPS Sebastien 59
DHOTELLE Antoine 62
di BARTOLOMEO Olivier 66
DIDOT Eric 76
DOLLEANS Dominique 45
DUBOIS Franck 95
DUMONT Philippe 95
DUPONT Luc 95
ESTACHY Jerome 38
ESTEPA Patrick 84
ETCHEBERRY Jean-Christophe 78
FERNANDEZ -SANCHEZ Francisco 33
FOISSOTTE Martial 01
FREIDIG Sébastien 25
GALINDO Jean-Pierre 13
GERARD Cyrille 84
GONDE Didier 78
GONDOUIN Anthony 86
GONSOLIN Michael 26
GRAS Sébastien 14
GRAS Arnaud 10
GUILLOSSOU Didier 31
GUINARD Jerome 44
GUMBS Cleo 971
HARRAULT Fréderic 95
HELARY Erwan 49
HERVIAUX Hubert 95
HIERHOLTZ Pierre 78
HIGONET Hervé 74
HORN Stephan 78
HULLO Fabien 66
IZAC Antoine 44
JAULIN Freddy 44
JOLY Michel 73
JOURNE Grégoire 40
JULHE Olivier 15
KOESSLER Jacques 54
KOWALSKI Isabelle 36
LACOSTE Sébastien 35
LAHAYE Sébastien 13
LANDRY Patrick 71
LARUE Laurent 33
LAUPPI Vincent 66
LE GALL YANN 974
LE GALL Nicolas 85
LEPOUTERE Bertrand 54
LION Fabien 50
LONGUEVILLE Myriam 82
LOPEZ Laurent 83
MACQUART Grégory 11
MALASSIGNE Paul 45
MANENC Aurélien 34
MARATHON Sébastien 61
MARTIN Christophe 76
MAUGER Louis 85
MENTEUR Alexandre 95
MERCIER Christophe 49
MICHEL Jean-Manuel 88
MICHEL Laurent 06
MONDOLONI Thomas 2A
MORIAU Yannick 54
MORIN Johnny 974
MULLER Fabien 60
NICOL Benoit 38
NICOLLEAU Didier 45
OMONT Franck 76
PACHE Pascal 69
PEDROLA Sandrine 41
PELLETIER Dimitri 86
PEYRARD Eddy 03
PIALAT Frédéric -Robert 83
PICAUT Stéphane 35
PIEDECOQ Olivier 11
PINCEMIN Hugues 38
POUVERRREAU Christophe 14
QUETIER Guillaume 76
QUINIOU Arnaud 78
RAMET Stéphane 13
RAOUL Patrick 22
REGNAULT Olivier 91
REGNOUF David 44
ROUMAGNAC Francis 16
ROUX Sébastien 45
ROYER Jean-Marie 76
ROYES Fabrice 30
SALGUES Tanguy 30
SALLIER Damien 44
SCOTTO DI MARCO Bernard 30
SEFFRAY Nicolas 77
SEITZ Michel 83
SIEGRIST Joel 67
SOUBIRAN Fabien 10
SUGNY Claude 73
SUREAU Christian 91
TABA Pascal 66
THOMAS Jean-Pierre 45
THOMY Cyrille 78
THOREZ Christian 50
TRANI Alexandre 66
TREVIEN Fabrice 85
VALMY-DHERBOIS Didier 971
VENAILLE Nicolas 74
VERGUET Richard 70
WALUSINSKI Franck 91
YVONNET Yannick 16