COVID

Annexe 5 : Répartition des sièges par département et noms des sénateurs sortants

4 septembre 2014
Départements Nombre
de sièges
à
pourvoir
Mode de scrutin Nom des sénateurs sortants
1 AIN 3 Proportionnel BERTHOU Jacques
GOY-CHAVENT Sylvie
MAZUIR Rachel
2 AISNE 3 Proportionnel ANDRE Pierre
DAUDIGNY Yves
LEFEVRE Antoine
3 ALLIER 2 Majoritaire DERIOT Gérard
SCHURCH Mireille
4 ALPES DE HAUTE PROVENCE 1 Majoritaire DOMEIZEL Claude
5 HAUTES ALPES 1 Majoritaire BERNARD-REYMOND Pierre
6 ALPES MARITIMES 5 Proportionnel DAUNIS Marc
GIUDICELLI Colette
LELEUX Jean-Pierre
MASSON-MARET Hélène
NEGRE Louis
7 ARDECHE 2 Majoritaire CHASTAN Yves
TESTON Michel
8 ARDENNES 2 Majoritaire HURE Benoît
LAMENIE Marc
9 ARIEGE 1 Majoritaire BEL Jean-Pierre
10 AUBE 2 Majoritaire ADNOT Philippe
GAILLARD Yann
11 AUDE 2 Majoritaire COURTEAU Roland
RAINAUD Marcel
12 AVEYRON 2 Majoritaire ESCOFFIER Anne-Marie
FAUCONNIER Alain
13 BOUCHES DU RHONE 8 Proportionnel ANDREONI Serge
GAUDIN Jean-Claude
GHALI Samia
GILLES Bruno
GUERINI Jean-Noël
JOISSAINS Sophie
PASQUET Isabelle
POVINELLI Roland
14 CALVADOS 3 Proportionnel DUPONT Ambroise
DUPONT Jean-Léonce
GARREC René
15 CANTAL 2 Majoritaire JARLIER Pierre
MEZARD Jacques
16 CHARENTE 2 Majoritaire BONNEFOY Nicole
BOUTANT Michel
17 CHARENTE MARITIME 3 Proportionnel BELOT Claude
LAURENT Daniel
Vacant
18 CHER 2 Majoritaire PILLET François
POINTEREAU Rémy
19 CORREZE 2 Majoritaire BORDAS Patricia
BOURZAI Bernadette
2A CORSE SUD 1 Majoritaire ALFONSI Nicolas
2B HAUTE CORSE 1 Majoritaire VENDASI François
21 COTE D'OR 3 Proportionnel HOUPERT Alain
LAJOUX Isabelle
PATRIAT François
22 COTES D'ARMOR 3 Proportionnel BOTREL Yannick
KERDRAON Ronan
LE CAM Gérard
23 CREUSE 2 Majoritaire LOZACH Jean-Jacques
NICOUX Renée
24 DORDOGNE 2 Majoritaire BERIT-DEBAT Claude
CAZEAU Bernard
25 DOUBS 3 Proportionnel BOURQUIN Martial
HUMBERT Jean-François
JEANNEROT Claude
26 DROME 3 Proportionnel BESSON Jean
GUILLAUME Didier
PIRAS Bernard
27 EURE 3 Proportionnel BOURDIN Joël
MAUREY Hervé
PONIATOWSKI Ladislas
28 EURE ET LOIR 3 Proportionnel BILLARD Joël
CORNU Gérard
DE MONTGOLFIER Albéric
29 FINISTERE 4 Proportionnel BLONDIN Maryvonne
FICHET Jean-Luc
MARC François
PAUL Philippe
30 GARD 3 Proportionnel FOURNIER Jean-Paul
LAURENT-PERRIGOT Françoise
SUTOUR Simon
31 HAUTE GARONNE 5 Proportionnel AUBAN Bertrand
CHATILLON Alain
LABORDE Françoise
MIRASSOU Jean-Jacques
PLANCADE Jean-Pierre
32 GERS 2 Majoritaire DE MONTESQUIOU Aymeri
VALL Raymond
33 GIRONDE 6 Proportionnel ANZIANI Alain
CARTRON Françoise
CESAR Gérard
DES ESGAULX DE NOLET Marie-Hélène
MADRELLE Philippe
PINTAT Xavier
34 HERAULT 4 Proportionnel BRUGUIERE Marie-Thérèse
COUDERC Raymond
NAVARRO Robert
TROPEANO Robert
35 ILLE ET VILAINE 4 Proportionnel DE LEGGE Dominique
HERVE Edmond
KLES Virginie
LE MENN Jacky
36 INDRE 2 Majoritaire MAYET Jean-François
PINTON Louis
67 BAS RHIN 5 Proportionnel GRIGNON Francis
KELLER Fabienne
REICHARDT André
RIES Roland
SITTLER Esther
68 HAUT RHIN 4 Proportionnel BOCKEL Jean-Marie
BOOG Françoise
SCHILLINGER Patricia
TROENDLE Catherine
69 RHONE 7 Proportionnel BUFFET François-Noël
COLLOMB Gérard
DEMONTES Christiane
DINI Muguette
FISCHER Guy
LAMURE Elisabeth
PIGNARD Jean-Jacques
70 HAUTE SAONE 2 Majoritaire KRATTINGER Yves
MICHEL Jean-Pierre
71 SAONE ET LOIRE 3 Proportionnel BEAUMONT René
COURTOIS Jean-Patrick
EMORINE Jean-Paul
72 SARTHE 3 Proportionnel CHAUVEAU Jean-Pierre
CLEACH Marcel-Pierre
DU LUART Roland
73 SAVOIE 2 Majoritaire REPENTIN Thierry
VIAL Jean-Pierre
74 HAUTE SAVOIE 3 Proportionnel AMOUDRY Jean-Paul
CARLE Jean-Claude
HERISSON Pierre
76 SEINE MARITIME 6 Proportionnel FOUCAUD Thierry
GAOUYER Marie-Françoise
GELARD Patrice
MARIE Didier
MORIN-DESAILLY Catherine
REVET Charles
79 DEUX SEVRES 2 Majoritaire BECOT Michel
DULAIT André
80 SOMME 3 Proportionnel DENEUX Marcel
DUBOIS Daniel
MARTIN Pierre
81 TARN 2 Majoritaire ALQUIER Jacqueline
PASTOR Jean-Marc
82 TARN ET GARONNE 2 Majoritaire BAYLET Jean-Michel
COLLIN Yvon
83 VAR 4 Proportionnel COLLOMBAT Pierre-Yves
FALCO Hubert
HUMMEL Christiane
TRUCY François
84 VAUCLUSE 3 Proportionnel DUFAUT Alain
HAUT Claude
MILON Alain  
85 VENDEE 3 Proportionnel DARNICHE Philippe
MERCERON Jean-Claude
RETAILLEAU Bruno
86 VIENNE 2 Majoritaire FOUCHE Alain
RAFFARIN Jean-Pierre
87 HAUTE VIENNE 2 Majoritaire DEMERLIAT Jean-Pierre
PEYRONNET Jean-Claude
88 VOSGES 2 Majoritaire PIERRE Jackie
PONCELET Christian
89 YONNE 2 Majoritaire BORDIER Pierre
DE RAINCOURT Henri
90 TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT 1 Majoritaire CHEVENEMENT Jean-Pierre
GUYANE 2 Majoritaire ANTOINETTE Jean-Etienne
PATIENT Georges
POLYNESIE FRANCAISE 2 Majoritaire FLOSSE Gaston
TUHEIAVA Richard
WALLIS ET FUTUNA 1 Majoritaire LAUFOAULU Robert
SAINT-BARTHELEMY 1 Majoritaire MAGRAS Michel
SAINT-MARTIN 1 Majoritaire Vacant
FRANCAIS DE L'ETRANGER 6 Proportionnel COINTAT Christian
DEL PICCHIA Robert
FERRAND André
FRASSA Christophe-André
LEPAGE Claudine
YUNG Richard