Résultats des élections départementales 2015

22 et 29 mars 2015

Elections départementales 2015

PAS DE CALAIS (62)

Nouveau Conseil Départemental

Cantons Binômes de Candidats
Aire-sur-la-Lys (01) M. Jean-Claude DISSAUX
Mme Florence WOZNY
Arras-1 (02) Mme Denise BOCQUILLET
M. Daniel DAMART
Arras-2 (03) Mme Emmanuelle LAPOUILLE
M. Alexandre MALFAIT
Arras-3 (04) Mme Maryse CAUWET
M. Jean-Louis COTTIGNY
Auchel (05) M. Ludovic GUYOT
Mme Danièle SEUX
Auxi-le-Château (06) Mme Florence BARBRY
M. Robert THERRY
Avesnes-le-Comte (07) Mme Maryse DELASSUS
M. Michel PETIT
Avion (08) Mme Audrey DAUTRICHE
M. Jean-Marc TELLIER
Bapaume (09) Mme Evelyne DROMART
M. Bruno DUVERGE
Berck (10) M. Bruno COUSEIN
Mme Maryse JUMEZ
Béthune (11) M. Alain DELANNOY
Mme Nathalie DELBART
Beuvry (12) M. Raymond GAQUERE
Mme Emmanuelle LEVEUGLE
Boulogne-sur-Mer-1 (13) M. Claude ALLAN
Mme Mireille HINGREZ-CÉRÉDA
Boulogne-sur-Mer-2 (14) M. Jean-Claude ETIENNE
Mme Pacale LEBON
Brebières (15) M. Pierre GEORGET
Mme Bénédicte MESSEANNE-GROBELNY
Bruay-la-Buissière (16) M. Bernard CAILLIAU
Mme Isabelle LEVENT
Bully-les-Mines (17) Mme Nicole GRUSON
M. Alain LEFEBVRE
Calais-1 (18) M. Michel HAMY
Mme Maïté MULOT-FRISCOURT
Calais-2 (19) M. Ludovic LOQUET
Mme Caroline MATRAT
Calais-3 (20) Mme Stéphanie GUISELAIN
M. Philippe MIGNONET
Carvin (21) M. Daniel MACIEJASZ
Mme Patricia ROUSSEAU
Desvres (22) Mme Pascale BURET-CHAUSSOY
M. Claude PRUDHOMME
Douvrin (23) Mme Odette DURIEZ
M. Frédéric WALLET
Etaples (24) M. Philippe FAIT
Mme Geneviève MARGUERITTE
Fruges (25) M. Jean-Marie LUBRET
Mme Maïté MASSART
Harnes (26) M. José EVRARD
Mme Guylaine JACQUART
Hénin-Beaumont-1 (27) Mme Maryse POULAIN
M. François VIAL
Hénin-Beaumont-2 (28) Mme Aurélia BEIGNEUX
M. Christopher SZCZUREK
Lens (29) Mme Ariane BLOMME
M. Hugues SION
Liévin (30) M. Laurent DUPORGE
Mme Évelyne NACHEL
Lillers (31) M. Jacques DELAIRE
Mme Karine HAVERLANT
Longuenesse (32) M. Rachid BEN AMOR
Mme Laurence DELAVAL
Lumbres (33) Mme Blandine DRAIN
M. Jean-Claude LEROY
Marck (34) Mme Nicole CHEVALIER
M. Pierre-Henri DUMONT
Noeux-les-Mines (35) M. Michel DAGBERT
Mme Karine GAUTHIER
Outreau (36) Mme Annie BRUNET
M. Sébastien CHOCHOIS
Saint-Omer (37) M. Bertrand PETIT
Mme Sophie WAROT-LEMAIRE
Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise (38) M. Claude BACHELET
Mme Ginette BEUGNET
Wingles (39) Mme Daisy DUVEAU
M. Antoine IBBA