COVID

Résultats des élections européennes 2019

26 mai 2019

Elections européennes 2019

    LUTTE OUVRIÈRE - CONTRE LE GRAND CAPITAL, LE CAMP DES TRAVAILLEURS

  1. 1 - Mme Nathalie ARTHAUD
  2. 2 - M. Jean-Pierre MERCIER
  3. 3 - Mme Ghislaine JOACHIM-ARNAUD
  4. 4 - M. Éric PECQUEUR
  5. 5 - Mme Claire ROCHER
  6. 6 - M. Eric BELLET
  7. 7 - Mme Monique DABAT
  8. 8 - M. Eddy LE BELLER
  9. 9 - Mme Farida MEGDOUD
  10. 10 - M. Pascal LE MANACH
  11. 11 - Mme Chantal GOMEZ
  12. 12 - M. Jean Yves PAYET
  13. 13 - Mme Valérie HAMON
  14. 14 - M. François ROCHE
  15. 15 - Mme Valérie FOISSEY
  16. 16 - M. Julien WOSTYN
  17. 17 - Mme Anne ZANDITÉNAS
  18. 18 - M. Jean-Marie NOMERTIN
  19. 19 - Mme Isabelle BONNET
  20. 20 - M. Salah KELTOUMI
  21. 21 - Mme Dominique CLERGUE
  22. 22 - M. Thomas ROSE
  23. 23 - Mme Fanny QUANDALLE
  24. 24 - M. Patrice VILLERET
  25. 25 - Mme Marie SAVRE
  26. 26 - M. Christophe GARCIA
  27. 27 - Mme Malena ADRADA
  28. 28 - M. Ali KAYA
  29. 29 - Mme Nathalie MALHOLE
  30. 30 - M. Michel DARRAS
  31. 31 - Mme Julie LUCOTTE
  32. 32 - M. Vincent CHEVROLLIER
  33. 33 - Mme Marie-Claude RONDEAUX
  34. 34 - M. Olivier MINOUX
  35. 35 - Mme Mélanie PEYRAUD
  36. 36 - M. Jean CAMONIN
  37. 37 - Mme Anne BRUNET
  38. 38 - M. Olivier NICOLAS
  39. 39 - Mme Élisabeth FAUCON
  40. 40 - M. Martial COLLET
  41. 41 - Mme Agathe MARTIN
  42. 42 - M. Antoine COLIN
  43. 43 - Mme Renée POTCHTOVIK
  44. 44 - M. Mario RINALDI
  45. 45 - Mme Josefa TORRES
  46. 46 - M. Nicolas BAZILLE
  47. 47 - Mme Kelig LAGRÉE
  48. 48 - M. Pierre NORDEMANN
  49. 49 - Mme Adèle KOPFF
  50. 50 - M. Michel TREPPO
  51. 51 - Mme Cécile FAURITE
  52. 52 - M. Dominique MARIETTE
  53. 53 - Mme Fatima ABDELLAOUI
  54. 54 - M. Richard BLANCO
  55. 55 - Mme Fabienne DELORME
  56. 56 - M. Liberto PLANA
  57. 57 - Mme Aurélie JOCHAUD
  58. 58 - M. Vincent GOUTAGNY
  59. 59 - Mme Jacqueline UHART
  60. 60 - M. Vincent COMBES
  61. 61 - Mme Catherine VAN CAUTEREN
  62. 62 - M. Romain BROSSARD
  63. 63 - Mme Louise FÈVE
  64. 64 - M. François MEUNIER
  65. 65 - Mme Charline JOLIVEAU
  66. 66 - M. Guillaume PERCHET
  67. 67 - Mme Martine AMELIN
  68. 68 - M. Bruno PALENI
  69. 69 - Mme Isabelle LECLERC
  70. 70 - M. Jacques MATTEÏ
  71. 71 - Mme Estelle JAQUET
  72. 72 - M. Yves CHEÈRE
  73. 73 - Mme Marie-José FALIGANT
  74. 74 - M. Maurice CHAYNES
  75. 75 - Mme Dominique REVOY
  76. 76 - M. Philippe JULIEN
  77. 77 - Mme Mink TAKAWÉ
  78. 78 - M. Roland SZPIRKO
  79. 79 - Mme Arlette LAGUILLER