COVID

Résultats des élections européennes 2019

26 mai 2019

Elections européennes 2019

    URGENCE ÉCOLOGIE

  1. 1 - M. Dominique BOURG
  2. 2 - Mme Francine HERBAUT DAUPTAIN
  3. 3 - M. Pierre-Louis VERNHES
  4. 4 - Mme Lucile SCHMID
  5. 5 - M. Henri MALOSSE
  6. 6 - Mme Sofia DJEDDI
  7. 7 - M. Christophe NORMIER
  8. 8 - Mme Marie-Pierre BRESSON
  9. 9 - M. Pierre DARDAILLON
  10. 10 - Mme Nina GÉRON
  11. 11 - M. Xavier RICARD
  12. 12 - Mme Marie-Eve PERRU
  13. 13 - M. Yves Marie LE LAY
  14. 14 - Mme Anne LAROUTIS
  15. 15 - M. Romain FERRARI
  16. 16 - Mme Emilie GAILLARD
  17. 17 - M. Billy FERNANDEZ
  18. 18 - Mme Dominique FROT
  19. 19 - M. Christophe MANDEREAU
  20. 20 - Mme Martine CORNAILLE
  21. 21 - M. Edouard GAUDOT
  22. 22 - Mme Caroline DEFORGE
  23. 23 - M. Elhadi AZZI
  24. 24 - Mme Nathalie LAVILLE
  25. 25 - M. Frédéric BOUCHAREB
  26. 26 - Mme Carine PELEGRIN
  27. 27 - M. Hicham AFEISSA
  28. 28 - Mme Claudine FRANCOIS-WILSER
  29. 29 - M. Didier BARTHÈS
  30. 30 - Mme Pascale ROUX
  31. 31 - M. Olivier CUBAUD
  32. 32 - Mme Marie-Josée DELOIRE
  33. 33 - M. Laurent AILLET
  34. 34 - Mme Inès SCHMITT
  35. 35 - M. Jean COUTHURES
  36. 36 - Mme Agnès GUIGNARD
  37. 37 - M. Philippe COCHET
  38. 38 - Mme Sandra RENDA
  39. 39 - M. Jacques MAUHOURAT
  40. 40 - Mme Aline FIORE
  41. 41 - M. Guilhem ROUX
  42. 42 - Mme Annie LE GAL LA SALLE
  43. 43 - M. Adrien ARBEIT
  44. 44 - Mme Myriam PETIT
  45. 45 - M. Eric POUJADE
  46. 46 - Mme Mebrouka ALOUI
  47. 47 - M. Bernard CHAPPELLIER
  48. 48 - Mme Hélène RICHET
  49. 49 - M. Jean-Pierre FLEURY
  50. 50 - Mme Corinne MORGEN
  51. 51 - M. Nicolas CELEGUEGNE
  52. 52 - Mme Annick TOUBA
  53. 53 - M. David HAPPE
  54. 54 - Mme Colette LECUYER
  55. 55 - M. David NOVEL
  56. 56 - Mme Raïssa APOUMA
  57. 57 - M. Gilles PELLETIER
  58. 58 - Mme Catherine GLINATSIS
  59. 59 - M. Jacques LANÇON
  60. 60 - Mme Laure GROSHEITSCH
  61. 61 - M. Philippe RIGAUD
  62. 62 - Mme Corinne GRAVIGNY
  63. 63 - M. Albert DANJAU
  64. 64 - Mme Florence BARDIN
  65. 65 - M. Anselme LAMOTTE
  66. 66 - Mme Sophie HARISTOUY
  67. 67 - M. Nicolas DELAIRE
  68. 68 - Mme Sabine MATRAIRE
  69. 69 - M. Charles HUE
  70. 70 - Mme Radia TIKOUK
  71. 71 - M. Dominique BELHACHE
  72. 72 - Mme Marie ROCHE
  73. 73 - M. Yoann BALESTRAT
  74. 74 - Mme Loubna MELIANE
  75. 75 - M. François BECHIEAU
  76. 76 - Mme Sylvie FERRARI
  77. 77 - M. Sébastien NADOT
  78. 78 - Mme Delphine BATHO
  79. 79 - M. Antoine WAECHTER