COVID

Résultats des élections européennes 2019

26 mai 2019

Elections européennes 2019

    ALLONS ENFANTS

  1. 1 - Mme Sophie CAILLAUD
  2. 2 - M. Paul DE BÉON
  3. 3 - Mme Athénaïs MICHEL
  4. 4 - M. Pierre LEHEMBRE
  5. 5 - Mme Solène ALLANIC
  6. 6 - M. Corentin DATTIN
  7. 7 - Mme Valentine GAUDRY
  8. 8 - M. Benjamin ANDRÉ
  9. 9 - Mme Marie BRUNIQUEL
  10. 10 - M. Lauric MICHELAND
  11. 11 - Mme Chloé CASETEUBLE
  12. 12 - M. Mathis FENOGLIO
  13. 13 - Mme Inès GRAU
  14. 14 - M. Pierre CHARLENT
  15. 15 - Mme Neila BENKHELIFA
  16. 16 - M. Maxime LOUBAR
  17. 17 - Mme Mathilde JOALLAND
  18. 18 - M. Dylan ELOI
  19. 19 - Mme Marie-Sophie CAZIN
  20. 20 - M. Roman JACQUEMONT
  21. 21 - Mme Thaïs DOL
  22. 22 - M. Louis-Harry YIMBI
  23. 23 - Mme Morane SHEMTOV
  24. 24 - M. Etienne HIDIER
  25. 25 - Mme Anaïs DUROY-BUCHAILLOT
  26. 26 - M. Mathis LEVÉ
  27. 27 - Mme Erell JEGOU
  28. 28 - M. Thibault ROUCAYROL
  29. 29 - Mme Rima CHIHI
  30. 30 - M. Paul ULMANN
  31. 31 - Mme Sarah ROCHER
  32. 32 - M. Théo BABARIT
  33. 33 - Mme Victoria SORGE
  34. 34 - M. Alexandre MIOT
  35. 35 - Mme Yasmine TAHRI
  36. 36 - M. Florent PURIFICATO
  37. 37 - Mme Adélaïde DURAND
  38. 38 - M. Killian VILANGANI
  39. 39 - Mme Elsa FAUBERT
  40. 40 - M. Matisse BEILLARD-ROBIN
  41. 41 - Mme Annabelle MAKHLOUFI
  42. 42 - M. Julien LE SCIELLOUR
  43. 43 - Mme Stella CABARET
  44. 44 - M. Antoine JOCHYMS
  45. 45 - Mme Héloïse CRENN
  46. 46 - M. Hugo DE CHOISY
  47. 47 - Mme Alice WODA
  48. 48 - M. Alexis NEUHAUS
  49. 49 - Mme Julia SKALOVA
  50. 50 - M. Julien MENU
  51. 51 - Mme Alix DE BÉON
  52. 52 - M. Amaury LECOMTE
  53. 53 - Mme Coline BARALON
  54. 54 - M. Amaury GRAGNIC
  55. 55 - Mme Cécile FARA
  56. 56 - M. Robin MOUTON
  57. 57 - Mme Bertille CAILLAUD
  58. 58 - M. Aymeric DE TARLÉ
  59. 59 - Mme Madeleine BERNOUX
  60. 60 - M. Alexis GRANGIER
  61. 61 - Mme Elsa CLIMEAU
  62. 62 - M. Steven JANUARIO-RODRIGUES
  63. 63 - Mme Clémence BEM
  64. 64 - M. Tristan PACIONE
  65. 65 - Mme Julia CAILLETEAU
  66. 66 - M. Théo DÉPERNET
  67. 67 - Mme Juliette POPOT
  68. 68 - M. Florian REINDERS
  69. 69 - Mme Elsa GARRÉ
  70. 70 - M. Enzo DEVLEESSCHAUWER
  71. 71 - Mme Julie MARANGÉ
  72. 72 - M. Maxime BONNAUD
  73. 73 - Mme Marie POUPINET
  74. 74 - M. Tanguy PROVOST
  75. 75 - Mme Emma GUEGUEN
  76. 76 - M. Timothée COLINET
  77. 77 - Mme Lisa MESLIER
  78. 78 - M. Hadrien TOURNANT
  79. 79 - Mme Camille LE SCIELLOUR