COVID

Résultats des élections européennes 2019

26 mai 2019

Elections européennes 2019

    ALLIANCE JAUNE, LA RÉVOLTE PAR LE VOTE

  1. 1 - M. Francis LALANNE
  2. 2 - Mme Sophia ALBERT-SALMERON
  3. 3 - M. Jérémy CLÉMENT
  4. 4 - Mme Leilla WITZMANN
  5. 5 - M. Frédéric MESTDJIAN
  6. 6 - Mme Nadia GUETARI
  7. 7 - M. Yann LE BIHAN
  8. 8 - Mme Marie-Louise TRIGO
  9. 9 - M. Stéphane GREISCHEL
  10. 10 - Mme Katia SCHERRER
  11. 11 - M. Philippe LE HÉRISSÉ
  12. 12 - Mme Caroline RÉGIN
  13. 13 - M. André LANNÉE
  14. 14 - Mme Carole-Anne ORTLIEB
  15. 15 - M. Patrice WEIGEL
  16. 16 - Mme Chrystelle FERRIER
  17. 17 - M. Clément JOMIE
  18. 18 - Mme Marie-Anne LANTERMOZ
  19. 19 - M. Julien DUCLOS
  20. 20 - Mme Céline BILLEBAULT
  21. 21 - M. Dominique SAMARD
  22. 22 - Mme Marie-France MARCHAND
  23. 23 - M. Franck BRACQUEMART
  24. 24 - Mme Brigitte SERVAIS
  25. 25 - M. Antoine RIALLAND
  26. 26 - Mme Dominique LE CABEC
  27. 27 - M. Jérémy BLASCO
  28. 28 - Mme Julita ILNICKA BOUCHER
  29. 29 - M. Christophe LEPRÊTRE
  30. 30 - Mme Zakia BELLAZAAR
  31. 31 - M. Mathieu BERTHELOT
  32. 32 - Mme Delphine YANG
  33. 33 - M. Thierry GARNIER-MALLIERE
  34. 34 - Mme Jocelyne THÉRY
  35. 35 - M. Arnaud POITOU
  36. 36 - Mme Alice CHABOT
  37. 37 - M. Bernard PÉZELET
  38. 38 - Mme Nicole Lucienne DITA
  39. 39 - M. Jean-Michel MALAURON
  40. 40 - Mme Anne JAECKEL
  41. 41 - M. Jean-Noël DOUCET
  42. 42 - Mme Claudia FORTE
  43. 43 - M. Kévin NAZZARI
  44. 44 - Mme Mélanie SIMONPOLI
  45. 45 - M. Michel D'HOKER
  46. 46 - Mme Nathalie EXBRAYAT
  47. 47 - M. Laurent MARQUANT
  48. 48 - Mme Anita SERREAU
  49. 49 - M. Jonathan Germinal FERANDIN
  50. 50 - Mme Dominique SANGUINETTI
  51. 51 - M. Hubert HELBERT
  52. 52 - Mme Anahay BAEZ DEVERS
  53. 53 - M. Franck DESCHAMPS
  54. 54 - Mme Eliane SABATÉ-DOMÉNECH
  55. 55 - M. Didier COURQUET
  56. 56 - Mme Jacqueline DESOUTTER
  57. 57 - M. Nicolas CAPUANO
  58. 58 - Mme Cindy SPANGENBERGER
  59. 59 - M. Sébastien BERAUD
  60. 60 - Mme Sylvie LEFEBVRE
  61. 61 - M. Didier LANGLUMÉ
  62. 62 - Mme Sahra THIBOUT
  63. 63 - M. David LACUBE
  64. 64 - Mme Jessica GOMERT
  65. 65 - M. Damien PILLAVOINE
  66. 66 - Mme Audrey GEORGES
  67. 67 - M. Olivier ROGNON
  68. 68 - Mme Michèle TICHIT
  69. 69 - M. Roland SCARAMOZZINO
  70. 70 - Mme Isabelle GAUTHIER
  71. 71 - M. Dominique DUTILLOY
  72. 72 - Mme Carine BEDOUIN
  73. 73 - M. Alphonse PROFFIT
  74. 74 - Mme Delphine DETOISIEN
  75. 75 - M. Vincent CAFLERS
  76. 76 - Mme Cindy PEREIRA LOPES
  77. 77 - M. Timothée MASSON
  78. 78 - Mme Annie ABSOLU
  79. 79 - M. Philippe MOULINOU